Home

UK Horseracing Fixtures 2019

 


Sort By:
DATE

RACECOURSE
REGION
MAJOR MEETINGS
PRINCIPAL RACES


DATE

Day

Date

Course Code Surface Session Type
Tuesday

1/1/2019

Catterick Bridge Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

1/1/2019

Cheltenham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

1/1/2019

Exeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

1/1/2019

Fakenham Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Tuesday

1/1/2019

Musselburgh Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Tuesday

1/1/2019

Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

1/2/2019

Ayr Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

1/2/2019

Hereford Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Wednesday

1/2/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

1/2/2019

Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday

1/3/2019

Ludlow Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Thursday

1/3/2019

Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

1/3/2019

Towcester Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Thursday

1/3/2019

Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday

1/4/2019

Kempton Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

1/4/2019

Lingfield Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

1/4/2019

Wetherby Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Friday

1/4/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday

1/5/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

1/5/2019

Newcastle Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

1/5/2019

Sandown Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

1/5/2019

Wincanton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

1/5/2019

Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Sunday

1/6/2019

Newcastle Flat AWT Afternoon National/BHA
Sunday

1/6/2019

Plumpton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

1/7/2019

Chepstow Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday

1/7/2019

Musselburgh Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday

1/7/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

1/8/2019

Ayr Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Tuesday

1/8/2019

Bangor-on-Dee Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Tuesday

1/8/2019

Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

1/9/2019

Doncaster Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Wednesday

1/9/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

1/9/2019

Taunton Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Wednesday

1/9/2019

Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday

1/10/2019

Catterick Bridge Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

1/10/2019

Leicester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

1/10/2019

Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

1/10/2019

Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday

1/11/2019

Huntingdon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

1/11/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

1/11/2019

Sedgefield Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

1/11/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday

1/12/2019

Kempton Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

1/12/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

1/12/2019

Warwick Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

1/12/2019

Wetherby Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

1/12/2019

Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Sunday

1/13/2019

Kelso Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

1/13/2019

Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

1/14/2019

Ffos Las Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday

1/14/2019

Fontwell Park Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday

1/14/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

1/15/2019

Lingfield Park Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Tuesday

1/15/2019

Newcastle Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Tuesday

1/15/2019

Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA
Wednesday

1/16/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

1/16/2019

Newbury Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

1/16/2019

Plumpton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

1/16/2019

Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday

1/17/2019

Ludlow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

1/17/2019

Market Rasen Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

1/17/2019

Wincanton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

1/17/2019

Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday

1/18/2019

Chepstow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

1/18/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

1/18/2019

Musselburgh Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

1/18/2019

Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday

1/19/2019

Ascot Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

1/19/2019

Haydock Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

1/19/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

1/19/2019

Taunton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

1/19/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Sunday

1/20/2019

Ayr Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Sunday

1/20/2019

Exeter Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday

1/21/2019

Sedgefield Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday

1/21/2019

Warwick Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday

1/21/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

1/22/2019

Kelso Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Tuesday

1/22/2019

Leicester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

1/22/2019

Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

1/23/2019

Catterick Bridge Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

1/23/2019

Hereford Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

1/23/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

1/23/2019

Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday

1/24/2019

Fakenham Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Thursday

1/24/2019

Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

1/24/2019

Wetherby Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

1/24/2019

Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday

1/25/2019

Doncaster Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

1/25/2019

Huntingdon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

1/25/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

1/25/2019

Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday

1/26/2019

Cheltenham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

1/26/2019

Doncaster Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

1/26/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

1/26/2019

Uttoxeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

1/26/2019

Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Sunday

1/27/2019

Fontwell Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

1/27/2019

Sedgefield Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

1/28/2019

Kempton Park Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday

1/28/2019

Ludlow Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday

1/28/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

1/29/2019

Lingfield Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

1/29/2019

Newcastle Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

1/29/2019

Southwell Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

1/30/2019

Leicester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

1/30/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon National/BHA
Wednesday

1/30/2019

Plumpton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

1/30/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday

1/31/2019

Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

1/31/2019

Towcester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

1/31/2019

Wincanton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

1/31/2019

Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday

2/1/2019

Catterick Bridge Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

2/1/2019

Chepstow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

2/1/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

2/1/2019

Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday

2/2/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

2/2/2019

Musselburgh Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

2/2/2019

Sandown Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

2/2/2019

Wetherby Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

2/2/2019

Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Sunday

2/3/2019

Musselburgh Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

2/3/2019

Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

2/4/2019

Carlisle Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

2/4/2019

Taunton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

2/4/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

2/5/2019

Market Rasen Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

2/5/2019

Sedgefield Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

2/5/2019

Southwell Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

2/6/2019

Ayr Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Wednesday

2/6/2019

Kempton Park Flat AWT Afternoon National/BHA
Wednesday

2/6/2019

Ludlow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

2/6/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday

2/7/2019

Doncaster Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

2/7/2019

Ffos Las Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

2/7/2019

Huntingdon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

2/7/2019

Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday

2/8/2019

Bangor-On-Dee Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

2/8/2019

Kempton Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

2/8/2019

Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

2/8/2019

Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday

2/9/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

2/9/2019

Newbury Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

2/9/2019

Uttoxeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

2/9/2019

Warwick Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

2/9/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

2/10/2019

Exeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

2/10/2019

Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

2/11/2019

Catterick Bridge Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

2/11/2019

Hereford Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday

2/11/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

2/12/2019

Ayr Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

2/12/2019

Lingfield Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

2/12/2019

Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

2/13/2019

Plumpton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

2/13/2019

Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

2/13/2019

Towcester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

2/13/2019

Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday

2/14/2019

Fontwell Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

2/14/2019

Kelso Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

2/14/2019

Leicester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

2/14/2019

Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday

2/15/2019

Fakenham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

2/15/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

2/15/2019

Sandown Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

2/15/2019

Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday

2/16/2019

Ascot Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

2/16/2019

Haydock Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

2/16/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

2/16/2019

Wincanton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

2/16/2019

Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Sunday

2/17/2019

Huntingdon Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Sunday

2/17/2019

Market Rasen Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

2/18/2019

Carlisle Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

2/18/2019

Lingfield Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

2/18/2019

Southwell Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

2/19/2019

Taunton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

2/19/2019

Wetherby Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

2/19/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

2/20/2019

Doncaster Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

2/20/2019

Ludlow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

2/20/2019

Newcastle Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

2/20/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday

2/21/2019

Huntingdon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

2/21/2019

Sedgefield Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

2/21/2019

Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon National/BHA
Thursday

2/21/2019

Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday

2/22/2019

Exeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

2/22/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

2/22/2019

Warwick Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

2/22/2019

Southwell Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday

2/23/2019

Chepstow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

2/23/2019

Kempton Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

2/23/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

2/23/2019

Newcastle Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

2/23/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Sunday

2/24/2019

Carlisle Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Sunday

2/24/2019

Fontwell Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

2/25/2019

Ayr Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

2/25/2019

Plumpton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

2/25/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

2/26/2019

Catterick Bridge Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

2/26/2019

Leicester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

2/26/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

2/27/2019

Musselburgh Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

2/27/2019

Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

2/27/2019

Wincanton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

2/27/2019

Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday

2/28/2019

Ludlow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

2/28/2019

Newcastle Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

2/28/2019

Taunton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

2/28/2019

Southwell Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday

3/1/2019

Doncaster Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

3/1/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

3/1/2019

Newbury Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

3/1/2019

Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday

3/2/2019

Doncaster Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

3/2/2019

Kelso Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

3/2/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

3/2/2019

Newbury Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

3/2/2019

Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Sunday

3/3/2019

Huntingdon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

3/3/2019

Sedgefield Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

3/4/2019

Fakenham Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday

3/4/2019

Southwell Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

3/4/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

3/5/2019

Exeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

3/5/2019

Newcastle Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

3/5/2019

Southwell Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

3/6/2019

Catterick Bridge Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

3/6/2019

Fontwell Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

3/6/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

3/6/2019

Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday

3/7/2019

Carlisle Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

3/7/2019

Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

3/7/2019

Wincanton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

3/7/2019

Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday

3/8/2019

Leicester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

3/8/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

3/8/2019

Sandown Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

3/8/2019

Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday

3/9/2019

Ayr Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

3/9/2019

Hereford Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

3/9/2019

Sandown Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

3/9/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

3/9/2019

Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Sunday

3/10/2019

Musselburgh Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Sunday

3/10/2019

Warwick Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

3/11/2019

Plumpton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

3/11/2019

Stratford-On-Avon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

3/11/2019

Taunton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

3/11/2019

Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Tuesday

3/12/2019

Cheltenham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

3/12/2019

Sedgefield Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

3/12/2019

Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

3/12/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Wednesday

3/13/2019

Cheltenham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

3/13/2019

Huntingdon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

3/13/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

3/13/2019

Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday

3/14/2019

Cheltenham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

3/14/2019

Hexham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

3/14/2019

Towcester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

3/14/2019

Southwell Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday

3/15/2019

Cheltenham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

3/15/2019

Fakenham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

3/15/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

3/15/2019

Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday

3/16/2019

Fontwell Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

3/16/2019

Kempton Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

3/16/2019

Newcastle Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

3/16/2019

Uttoxeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

3/16/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

3/17/2019

Carlisle Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

3/17/2019

Ffos Las Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

3/18/2019

Exeter Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday

3/18/2019

Plumpton Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday

3/18/2019

Southwell Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

3/19/2019

Huntingdon Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Tuesday

3/19/2019

Taunton Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Tuesday

3/19/2019

Wetherby Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

3/20/2019

Chepstow Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Wednesday

3/20/2019

Haydock Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

3/20/2019

Market Rasen Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Thursday

3/21/2019

Chepstow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

3/21/2019

Ludlow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

3/21/2019

Sedgefield Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

3/22/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

3/22/2019

Musselburgh Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

3/22/2019

Newbury Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

3/22/2019

Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday

3/23/2019

Bangor-On-Dee Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

3/23/2019

Kelso Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

3/23/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

3/23/2019

Newbury Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

3/23/2019

Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Sunday

3/24/2019

Carlisle Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

3/24/2019

Exeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

3/25/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

3/25/2019

Wincanton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

3/25/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

3/26/2019

Hereford Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Tuesday

3/26/2019

Hexham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

3/26/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

3/27/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

3/27/2019

Market Rasen Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

3/27/2019

Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

3/27/2019

Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday

3/28/2019

Newcastle Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Thursday

3/28/2019

Warwick Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

3/28/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

3/28/2019

Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday

3/29/2019

Fontwell Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

3/29/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

3/29/2019

Wetherby Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

3/29/2019

Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday

3/30/2019

Doncaster Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

3/30/2019

Kempton Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

3/30/2019

Stratford-On-Avon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

3/30/2019

Uttoxeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

3/30/2019

Southwell Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Sunday

3/31/2019

Ascot Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

3/31/2019

Doncaster Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

4/1/2019

Ayr Flat Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday

4/1/2019

Ludlow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

4/1/2019

Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

4/2/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

4/2/2019

Musselburgh Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

4/2/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

4/3/2019

Market Rasen Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

4/3/2019

Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

4/3/2019

Wincanton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

4/3/2019

Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday

4/4/2019

Aintree Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

4/4/2019

Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

4/4/2019

Taunton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

4/4/2019

Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday

4/5/2019

Aintree Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

4/5/2019

Leicester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

4/5/2019

Sedgefield Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

4/5/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday

4/6/2019

Aintree Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

4/6/2019

Chepstow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

4/6/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

4/6/2019

Newcastle Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

4/6/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

4/7/2019

Ffos Las Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

4/7/2019

Plumpton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

4/8/2019

Kelso Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

4/8/2019

Redcar Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

4/8/2019

Windsor Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

4/9/2019

Exeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

4/9/2019

Pontefract Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

4/9/2019

Southwell Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

4/10/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

4/10/2019

Nottingham Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

4/10/2019

Warwick Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Wednesday

4/10/2019

Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday

4/11/2019

Chelmsford City Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

4/11/2019

Towcester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

4/11/2019

Wetherby Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

4/11/2019

Newcastle Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday

4/12/2019

Ayr Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

4/12/2019

Fontwell Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

4/12/2019

Newbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

4/12/2019

Kempton Park Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Saturday

4/13/2019

Ayr Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

4/13/2019

Bangor-On-Dee Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

4/13/2019

Newbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

4/13/2019

Thirsk Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

4/13/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

4/14/2019

Stratford-On-Avon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

4/14/2019

Wincanton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

4/15/2019

Hexham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

4/15/2019

Pontefract Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

4/15/2019

Windsor Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

4/16/2019

Exeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

4/16/2019

Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

4/16/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Floodlit Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

4/17/2019

Beverley Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

4/17/2019

Cheltenham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

4/17/2019

Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

4/17/2019

Southwell Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Thursday

4/18/2019

Cheltenham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

4/18/2019

Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

4/18/2019

Ripon Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

4/18/2019

Chelmsford City Flat AWT Floodlit National/BHA Floodlit
Friday

4/19/2019

Bath Flat Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Friday

4/19/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon National/BHA
Friday

4/19/2019

Newcastle Flat AWT Afternoon National/BHA
Saturday

4/20/2019

Carlisle Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

4/20/2019

Haydock Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

4/20/2019

Kempton Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

4/20/2019

Musselburgh Flat Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Saturday

4/20/2019

Newton Abbot Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

4/20/2019

Brighton Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

4/20/2019

Nottingham Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

4/21/2019

Ffos Las Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

4/21/2019

Market Rasen Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

4/21/2019

Plumpton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

4/21/2019

Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

4/22/2019

Chepstow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

4/22/2019

Fakenham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

4/22/2019

Huntingdon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

4/22/2019

Plumpton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

4/22/2019

Redcar Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

4/22/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

4/23/2019

Ludlow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

4/23/2019

Sedgefield Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

4/23/2019

Yarmouth Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

4/23/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

4/23/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

4/24/2019

Epsom Downs Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

4/24/2019

Fontwell Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

4/24/2019

Perth Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

4/24/2019

Southwell Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

4/24/2019

Taunton Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

4/25/2019

Beverley Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

4/25/2019

Perth Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

4/25/2019

Warwick Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

4/25/2019

Chelmsford City Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

4/25/2019

Kempton Park Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

4/26/2019

Doncaster Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

4/26/2019

Perth Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

4/26/2019

Sandown Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

4/26/2019

Chepstow Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

4/26/2019

Towcester Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

4/27/2019

Haydock Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

4/27/2019

Leicester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

4/27/2019

Ripon Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

4/27/2019

Sandown Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

4/27/2019

Doncaster Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

4/27/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

4/28/2019

Salisbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

4/28/2019

Wetherby Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

4/29/2019

Ayr Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

4/29/2019

Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

4/29/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

4/29/2019

Thirsk Flat Turf Evening National/BHA
Monday

4/29/2019

Windsor Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

4/30/2019

Brighton Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

4/30/2019

Nottingham Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

4/30/2019

Yarmouth Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

4/30/2019

Ayr Flat Turf Evening National/BHA
Tuesday

4/30/2019

Chelmsford City Flat AWT Evening National/BHA
Wednesday

5/1/2019

Ascot Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

5/1/2019

Pontefract Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

5/1/2019

Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

5/1/2019

Bath Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

5/1/2019

Brighton Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

5/2/2019

Musselburgh Flat Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Thursday

5/2/2019

Redcar Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

5/2/2019

Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

5/2/2019

Chelmsford City Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

5/2/2019

Salisbury Flat Turf Evening National/BHA
Friday

5/3/2019

Chepstow Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

5/3/2019

Lingfield Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

5/3/2019

Musselburgh Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

5/3/2019

Cheltenham Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

5/3/2019

Newcastle Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

5/4/2019

Goodwood Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

5/4/2019

Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

5/4/2019

Thirsk Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

5/4/2019

Uttoxeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

5/4/2019

Doncaster Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

5/4/2019

Hexham Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

5/5/2019

Hamilton Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

5/5/2019

Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

5/6/2019

Bath Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

5/6/2019

Beverley Flat Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday

5/6/2019

Kempton Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

5/6/2019

Warwick Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

5/6/2019

Windsor Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

5/7/2019

Ayr Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

5/7/2019

Fakenham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

5/7/2019

Wetherby Flat Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Tuesday

5/7/2019

Exeter Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

5/7/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Evening National/BHA
Wednesday

5/8/2019

Chester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

5/8/2019

Kelso Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

5/8/2019

Newton Abbot Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

5/8/2019

Fontwell Park Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

5/8/2019

Southwell Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

5/9/2019

Chester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

5/9/2019

Huntingdon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

5/9/2019

Worcester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

5/9/2019

Chelmsford City Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

5/9/2019

Wincanton Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

5/10/2019

Ascot Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

5/10/2019

Chester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

5/10/2019

Market Rasen Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

5/10/2019

Nottingham Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

5/10/2019

Ripon Flat Turf Evening National/BHA
Friday

5/10/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

5/11/2019

Ascot Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

5/11/2019

Haydock Park Mixed Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

5/11/2019

Hexham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

5/11/2019

Lingfield Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

5/11/2019

Nottingham Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

5/11/2019

Thirsk Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

5/11/2019

Warwick Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

5/12/2019

Ludlow Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

5/12/2019

Plumpton Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

5/13/2019

Kempton Park Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday

5/13/2019

Musselburgh Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

5/13/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

5/13/2019

Towcester Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Monday

5/13/2019

Windsor Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

5/14/2019

Beverley Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

5/14/2019

Chepstow Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

5/14/2019

Sedgefield Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

5/14/2019

Southwell Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

5/14/2019

Wincanton Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

5/15/2019

Newton Abbot Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

5/15/2019

Yarmouth Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

5/15/2019

York Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

5/15/2019

Bath Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

5/15/2019

Perth Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

5/16/2019

Perth Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

5/16/2019

Salisbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

5/16/2019

York Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

5/16/2019

Fontwell Park Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

5/16/2019

Newmarket Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

5/17/2019

Newbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

5/17/2019

Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

5/17/2019

York Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

5/17/2019

Aintree Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

5/17/2019

Hamilton Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

5/18/2019

Bangor-On-Dee Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

5/18/2019

Newbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

5/18/2019

Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

5/18/2019

Thirsk Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

5/18/2019

Doncaster Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

5/18/2019

Uttoxeter Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

5/19/2019

Market Rasen Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

5/19/2019

Ripon Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

5/19/2019

Stratford-On-Avon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

5/20/2019

Carlisle Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

5/20/2019

Redcar Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

5/20/2019

Towcester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

5/20/2019

Leicester Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Monday

5/20/2019

Windsor Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

5/21/2019

Brighton Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

5/21/2019

Nottingham Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

5/21/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

5/21/2019

Hexham Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

5/21/2019

Huntingdon Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

5/22/2019

Ayr Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

5/22/2019

Warwick Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

5/22/2019

Yarmouth Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

5/22/2019

Kempton Park Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

5/22/2019

Southwell Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

5/23/2019

Chepstow Flat Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Thursday

5/23/2019

Goodwood Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

5/23/2019

Lingfield Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

5/23/2019

Chelmsford City Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

5/23/2019

Sandown Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

5/24/2019

Bath Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

5/24/2019

Goodwood Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

5/24/2019

Haydock Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

5/24/2019

Pontefract Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

5/24/2019

Worcester Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

5/25/2019

Cartmel Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Saturday

5/25/2019

Chester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

5/25/2019

Goodwood Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

5/25/2019

Haydock Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

5/25/2019

York Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

5/25/2019

Ffos Las Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

5/25/2019

Salisbury Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

5/26/2019

Fontwell Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

5/26/2019

Kelso Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

5/26/2019

Uttoxeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

5/27/2019

Cartmel Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

5/27/2019

Chelmsford City Flat AWT Afternoon National/BHA
Monday

5/27/2019

Huntingdon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

5/27/2019

Leicester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

5/27/2019

Redcar Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

5/27/2019

Windsor Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

5/28/2019

Brighton Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

5/28/2019

Leicester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

5/28/2019

Redcar Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

5/28/2019

Ayr Flat Turf Evening National/BHA
Tuesday

5/28/2019

Southwell Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

5/29/2019

Beverley Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

5/29/2019

Hamilton Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

5/29/2019

Newton Abbot Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

5/29/2019

Cartmel Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

5/29/2019

Warwick Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

5/30/2019

Lingfield Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

5/30/2019

Wetherby Flat Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Thursday

5/30/2019

Yarmouth Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

5/30/2019

Carlisle Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

5/30/2019

Sandown Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

5/31/2019

Carlisle Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

5/31/2019

Epsom Downs Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

5/31/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

5/31/2019

Chelmsford City Flat AWT Evening National/BHA
Friday

5/31/2019

Doncaster Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

5/31/2019

Stratford-On-Avon Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

6/1/2019

Doncaster Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

6/1/2019

Epsom Downs Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

6/1/2019

Hexham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

6/1/2019

Musselburgh Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

6/1/2019

Worcester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

6/1/2019

Lingfield Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

6/1/2019

Stratford-On-Avon Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

6/2/2019

Fakenham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

6/2/2019

Nottingham Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

6/3/2019

Brighton Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

6/3/2019

Thirsk Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

6/3/2019

Windsor Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Monday

6/3/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

6/4/2019

Bangor-On-Dee Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

6/4/2019

Southwell Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

6/4/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

6/4/2019

Newcastle Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

6/5/2019

Fontwell Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

6/5/2019

Newton Abbot Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

6/5/2019

Nottingham Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

6/5/2019

Kempton Park Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

6/5/2019

Ripon Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

6/6/2019

Hamilton Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

6/6/2019

Haydock Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

6/6/2019

Ripon Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

6/6/2019

Chelmsford City Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

6/6/2019

Ffos Las Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

6/7/2019

Brighton Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

6/7/2019

Market Rasen Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

6/7/2019

Uttoxeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

6/7/2019

Bath Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

6/7/2019

Goodwood Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

6/7/2019

Haydock Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

6/8/2019

Beverley Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

6/8/2019

Chelmsford City Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

6/8/2019

Haydock Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

6/8/2019

Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

6/8/2019

Chepstow Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

6/8/2019

Lingfield Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

6/9/2019

Goodwood Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

6/9/2019

Perth Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

6/10/2019

Leicester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

6/10/2019

Stratford-on-Avon Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday

6/10/2019

Pontefract Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Monday

6/10/2019

Windsor Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

6/11/2019

Lingfield Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

6/11/2019

Salisbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

6/11/2019

Carlisle Flat Turf Evening National/BHA
Tuesday

6/11/2019

Thirsk Flat Turf Evening National/BHA
Wednesday

6/12/2019

Fontwell Park Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

6/12/2019

Haydock Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

6/12/2019

Yarmouth Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

6/12/2019

Hamilton Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

6/12/2019

Kempton Park Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

6/13/2019

Newbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

6/13/2019

Nottingham Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

6/13/2019

Yarmouth Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

6/13/2019

Haydock Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

6/13/2019

Uttoxeter Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

6/14/2019

Chepstow Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

6/14/2019

Sandown Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

6/14/2019

York Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

6/14/2019

Aintree Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

6/14/2019

Goodwood Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

6/14/2019

Newton Abbot Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

6/15/2019

Bath Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

6/15/2019

Chester Flat Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Saturday

6/15/2019

Hexham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

6/15/2019

Sandown Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

6/15/2019

York Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

6/15/2019

Leicester Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

6/15/2019

Worcester Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

6/16/2019

Doncaster Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

6/16/2019

Salisbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

6/17/2019

Carlisle Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

6/17/2019

Catterick Bridge Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

6/17/2019

Nottingham Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Monday

6/17/2019

Windsor Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

6/18/2019

Ascot Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

6/18/2019

Stratford-On-Avon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

6/18/2019

Thirsk Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

6/18/2019

Beverley Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

6/18/2019

Brighton Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

6/19/2019

Ascot Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

6/19/2019

Hamilton Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

6/19/2019

Uttoxeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

6/19/2019

Chelmsford City Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

6/19/2019

Ripon Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

6/20/2019

Ascot Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

6/20/2019

Chelmsford City Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

6/20/2019

Ripon Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

6/20/2019

Ffos Las Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

6/20/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

6/21/2019

Ascot Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

6/21/2019

Market Rasen Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

6/21/2019

Redcar Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

6/21/2019

Ayr Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

6/21/2019

Goodwood Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

6/21/2019

Newmarket Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

6/22/2019

Ascot Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

6/22/2019

Ayr Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

6/22/2019

Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

6/22/2019

Perth Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Saturday

6/22/2019

Redcar Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

6/22/2019

Haydock Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

6/22/2019

Lingfield Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

6/23/2019

Hexham Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

6/23/2019

Pontefract Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

6/23/2019

Worcester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

6/24/2019

Chepstow Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

6/24/2019

Southwell Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

6/24/2019

Windsor Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Monday

6/24/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

6/25/2019

Beverley Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

6/25/2019

Brighton Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

6/25/2019

Newbury Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

6/25/2019

Newton Abbot Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

6/26/2019

Carlisle Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

6/26/2019

Salisbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

6/26/2019

Worcester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

6/26/2019

Bath Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

6/26/2019

Kempton Park Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

6/27/2019

Newcastle Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

6/27/2019

Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

6/27/2019

Nottingham Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

6/27/2019

Hamilton Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

6/27/2019

Leicester Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

6/28/2019

Cartmel Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Friday

6/28/2019

Doncaster Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

6/28/2019

Yarmouth Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

6/28/2019

Chester Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

6/28/2019

Newcastle Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

6/28/2019

Newmarket Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

6/29/2019

Chester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

6/29/2019

Newcastle Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

6/29/2019

Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

6/29/2019

Windsor Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

6/29/2019

York Flat Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Saturday

6/29/2019

Doncaster Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

6/29/2019

Lingfield Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

6/30/2019

Cartmel Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

6/30/2019

Uttoxeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

6/30/2019

Windsor Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

7/1/2019

Pontefract Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

7/1/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

7/1/2019

Catterick Bridge Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Monday

7/1/2019

Windsor Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

7/2/2019

Brighton Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

7/2/2019

Hamilton Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

7/2/2019

Chepstow Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

7/2/2019

Stratford-On-Avon Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

7/3/2019

Musselburgh Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

7/3/2019

Thirsk Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

7/3/2019

Worcester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

7/3/2019

Bath Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

7/3/2019

Kempton Park Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

7/4/2019

Haydock Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

7/4/2019

Perth Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

7/4/2019

Yarmouth Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

7/4/2019

Epsom Downs Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

7/4/2019

Newbury Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

7/5/2019

Doncaster Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

7/5/2019

Newton Abbot Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

7/5/2019

Sandown Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

7/5/2019

Beverley Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

7/5/2019

Chelmsford City Flat AWT Evening National/BHA
Friday

7/5/2019

Haydock Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

7/6/2019

Beverley Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

7/6/2019

Chelmsford City Flat AWT Afternoon National/BHA
Saturday

7/6/2019

Haydock Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

7/6/2019

Leicester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

7/6/2019

Sandown Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

7/6/2019

Carlisle Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

7/6/2019

Nottingham Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

7/7/2019

Ayr Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

7/7/2019

Market Rasen Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

7/8/2019

Ayr Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

7/8/2019

Worcester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

7/8/2019

Ripon Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Monday

7/8/2019

Windsor Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

7/9/2019

Pontefract Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

7/9/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

7/9/2019

Brighton Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

7/9/2019

Uttoxeter Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

7/10/2019

Catterick Bridge Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

7/10/2019

Lingfield Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

7/10/2019

Yarmouth Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

7/10/2019

Bath Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

7/10/2019

Kempton Park Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

7/11/2019

Carlisle Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

7/11/2019

Doncaster Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

7/11/2019

Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

7/11/2019

Epsom Downs Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

7/11/2019

Newbury Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

7/12/2019

Ascot Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

7/12/2019

Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

7/12/2019

York Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

7/12/2019

Chepstow Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

7/12/2019

Chester Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

7/12/2019

Ffos Las Jump Turf Evening National/BHA
Saturday

7/13/2019

Ascot Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

7/13/2019

Chester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

7/13/2019

Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

7/13/2019

Newton Abbot Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Saturday

7/13/2019

York Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

7/13/2019

Hamilton Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

7/13/2019

Salisbury Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

7/14/2019

Perth Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

7/14/2019

Stratford-On-Avon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

7/15/2019

Ayr Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

7/15/2019

Ripon Flat Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday

7/15/2019

Windsor Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Monday

7/15/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

7/16/2019

Bath Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

7/16/2019

Beverley Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

7/16/2019

Nottingham Flat Turf Evening National/BHA
Tuesday

7/16/2019

Southwell Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

7/17/2019

Catterick Bridge Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

7/17/2019

Lingfield Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

7/17/2019

Uttoxeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

7/17/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

7/17/2019

Yarmouth Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

7/18/2019

Chepstow Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

7/18/2019

Hamilton Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

7/18/2019

Leicester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

7/18/2019

Epsom Downs Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

7/18/2019

Worcester Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

7/19/2019

Haydock Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

7/19/2019

Newbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

7/19/2019

Nottingham Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

7/19/2019

Hamilton Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

7/19/2019

Newmarket Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

7/19/2019

Pontefract Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

7/20/2019

Cartmel Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Saturday

7/20/2019

Market Rasen Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

7/20/2019

Newbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

7/20/2019

Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

7/20/2019

Ripon Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

7/20/2019

Doncaster Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

7/20/2019

Haydock Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

7/21/2019

Newton Abbot Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

7/21/2019

Redcar Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

7/21/2019

Stratford-On-Avon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

7/22/2019

Ayr Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

7/22/2019

Cartmel Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Monday

7/22/2019

Beverley Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Monday

7/22/2019

Windsor Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

7/23/2019

Musselburgh Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

7/23/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

7/23/2019

Chelmsford City Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

7/23/2019

Southwell Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

7/24/2019

Bath Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

7/24/2019

Catterick Bridge Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

7/24/2019

Lingfield Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

7/24/2019

Leicester Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

7/24/2019

Sandown Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

7/25/2019

Sandown Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

7/25/2019

Worcester Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

7/25/2019

Yarmouth Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

7/25/2019

Doncaster Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

7/25/2019

Newbury Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

7/26/2019

Ascot Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

7/26/2019

Thirsk Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

7/26/2019

Uttoxeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

7/26/2019

Chepstow Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

7/26/2019

Newmarket Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

7/26/2019

York Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

7/27/2019

Ascot Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

7/27/2019

Chester Flat Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Saturday

7/27/2019

Newcastle Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

7/27/2019

Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

7/27/2019

York Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

7/27/2019

Lingfield Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

7/27/2019

Salisbury Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

7/28/2019

Pontefract Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

7/28/2019

Uttoxeter Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

7/29/2019

Ayr Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

7/29/2019

Newton Abbot Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

7/29/2019

Ffos Las Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Monday

7/29/2019

Windsor Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

7/30/2019

Beverley Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

7/30/2019

Goodwood Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

7/30/2019

Yarmouth Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

7/30/2019

Perth Jump Turf Evening National/BHA
Tuesday

7/30/2019

Worcester Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

7/31/2019

Goodwood Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

7/31/2019

Perth Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Wednesday

7/31/2019

Redcar Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

7/31/2019

Leicester Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

7/31/2019

Sandown Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

8/1/2019

Goodwood Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

8/1/2019

Nottingham Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

8/1/2019

Stratford-On-Avon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

8/1/2019

Epsom Downs Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

8/1/2019

Ffos Las Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

8/2/2019

Bangor-On-Dee Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

8/2/2019

Goodwood Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

8/2/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

8/2/2019

Bath Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

8/2/2019

Musselburgh Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

8/2/2019

Newmarket Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

8/3/2019

Chelmsford City Flat AWT Afternoon National/BHA
Saturday

8/3/2019

Doncaster Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

8/3/2019

Goodwood Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

8/3/2019

Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

8/3/2019

Thirsk Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

8/3/2019

Hamilton Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

8/3/2019

Lingfield Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

8/4/2019

Chester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

8/4/2019

Market Rasen Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

8/5/2019

Kempton Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

8/5/2019

Ripon Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

8/5/2019

Carlisle Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Monday

8/5/2019

Windsor Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

8/6/2019

Catterick Bridge Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

8/6/2019

Newbury Flat Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Tuesday

8/6/2019

Nottingham Flat Turf Evening National/BHA
Tuesday

8/6/2019

Ripon Flat Turf Evening National/BHA
Wednesday

8/7/2019

Bath Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

8/7/2019

Brighton Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

8/7/2019

Pontefract Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

8/7/2019

Kempton Park Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

8/7/2019

Yarmouth Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

8/8/2019

Brighton Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

8/8/2019

Haydock Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

8/8/2019

Yarmouth Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

8/8/2019

Newcastle Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

8/8/2019

Sandown Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

8/9/2019

Brighton Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

8/9/2019

Musselburgh Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

8/9/2019

Thirsk Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

8/9/2019

Chelmsford City Flat AWT Evening National/BHA
Friday

8/9/2019

Haydock Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

8/9/2019

Newmarket Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

8/10/2019

Ascot Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

8/10/2019

Chelmsford City Flat AWT Afternoon National/BHA
Saturday

8/10/2019

Haydock Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

8/10/2019

Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

8/10/2019

Redcar Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

8/10/2019

Ayr Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

8/10/2019

Lingfield Park Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

8/11/2019

Leicester Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

8/11/2019

Windsor Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

8/12/2019

Ayr Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

8/12/2019

Catterick Bridge Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

8/12/2019

Windsor Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Monday

8/12/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

8/13/2019

Ffos Las Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

8/13/2019

Nottingham Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

8/13/2019

Carlisle Flat Turf Evening National/BHA
Tuesday

8/13/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Evening National/BHA
Wednesday

8/14/2019

Beverley Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

8/14/2019

Newton Abbot Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

8/14/2019

Salisbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

8/14/2019

Kempton Park Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

8/14/2019

Worcester Jump Turf Evening National/BHA
Thursday

8/15/2019

Beverley Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

8/15/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

8/15/2019

Salisbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

8/15/2019

Chepstow Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

8/15/2019

Yarmouth Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

8/16/2019

Newbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

8/16/2019

Nottingham Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

8/16/2019

Wolverhampton Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

8/16/2019

Chelmsford City Flat AWT Evening National/BHA
Friday

8/16/2019

Newmarket Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

8/16/2019

Thirsk Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

8/17/2019

Doncaster Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

8/17/2019

Newbury Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

8/17/2019

Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

8/17/2019

Perth Jump Turf Afternoon National/BHA
Saturday

8/17/2019

Ripon Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

8/17/2019

Bath Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

8/17/2019

Market Rasen Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

8/18/2019

Pontefract Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

8/18/2019

Southwell Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

8/19/2019

Catterick Bridge Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

8/19/2019

Lingfield Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

8/19/2019

Bangor-On-Dee Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Monday

8/19/2019

Windsor Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

8/20/2019

Brighton Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

8/20/2019

Hamilton Park Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

8/20/2019

Kempton Park Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

8/20/2019

Newton Abbot Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

8/20/2019

Yarmouth Flat Turf Evening National/BHA
Wednesday

8/21/2019

Bath Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

8/21/2019

Carlisle Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

8/21/2019

York Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

8/21/2019

Kempton Park Flat AWT Evening Racecourse/Normal
Wednesday

8/21/2019

Worcester Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

8/22/2019

Chepstow Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

8/22/2019

Stratford-On-Avon Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

8/22/2019

York Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

8/22/2019

Fontwell Park Jump Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Thursday

8/22/2019

Leicester Flat Turf Evening National/BHA
Friday

8/23/2019

Ffos Las Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

8/23/2019

Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

8/23/2019

York Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Friday

8/23/2019

Chelmsford City Flat AWT Evening National/BHA
Friday

8/23/2019

Goodwood Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Friday

8/23/2019

Salisbury Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

8/24/2019

Cartmel Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

8/24/2019

Chelmsford City Flat AWT Afternoon National/BHA
Saturday

8/24/2019

Goodwood Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

8/24/2019

Newmarket Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

8/24/2019

York Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

8/24/2019

Redcar Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Saturday

8/24/2019

Windsor Flat Turf Evening Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

8/25/2019

Beverley Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

8/25/2019

Goodwood Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Sunday

8/25/2019

Yarmouth Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

8/26/2019

Cartmel Jump Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

8/26/2019

Chepstow Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

8/26/2019

Epsom Downs Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

8/26/2019

Ripon Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Monday

8/26/2019

Southwell Flat AWT Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

8/27/2019

Epsom Downs Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

8/27/2019

Ripon Flat Turf Afternoon Racecourse/Normal
Tuesday

8/27/2019

Bath Flat Turf Evening